Grupo A
Equipo | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | DG | Pts. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chile | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 10 |
Bolivia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 4 |
Ecuador | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 |
México | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 2 |
Próximos Partidos Grupo A
Grupo B
Equipo | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | DG | Pts. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Argentina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
Paraguay | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
Uruguay | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 |
Jamaica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
Próximos Partidos Grupo B
Grupo C
Equipo | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | DG | Pts. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brasil | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
Colombia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Perú | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Venezuela | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 |
Próximos Partidos Grupo C
Grupo A
Chile v/s Ecuador 11 Junio 2015, 20:30 Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos, Santiago de Chile
México v/s Bolivia 12 Junio 2015, 20:30 Estadio Sausalito, Viña del Mar
Ecuador v/s Bolivia 15 Junio 2015, 18:00 Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander, Valparaíso
Chile v/s México 15 Junio 2015, 20:30 Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos, Santiago de Chile
México v/s Ecuador 19 Junio 2015, 18:00 Estadio El Teniente, Rancagua
Chile v/s Bolivia 19 Junio 2015, 20:30 Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos, Santiago de Chile
Grupo B
Uruguay v/s Jamaica 13 Junio 2015, 16:00 Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán, Antofagasta
Argentina v/s Paraguay 13 Junio 2015, 18:30 Estadio La Portada de La Serena, La Serena
Paraguay v/s Jamaica 16 Junio 2015, 18:00 Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán, Antofagasta
Argentina v/s Uruguay 16 Junio 2015, 20:30 Estadio La Portada de La Serena, La Serena
Uruguay v/s Paraguay 20 Junio 2015, 16:00 Estadio La Portada de La Serena, La Serena
Argentina v/s Jamaica 20 Junio 2015, 18:30 Estadio Sausalito, Viña del Mar
Grupo C
Colombia v/s Venezuela 14 Junio 2015, 16:00 Estadio El Teniente, Rancagua
Brasil v/s Perú 14 Junio 2015, 18:30 Estadio Municipal Bicentenario Germán Becker, Temuco
Brasil v/s Colombia 17 Junio 2015, 21:00 Estadio Monumental David Arellano, Santiago de Chile
Perú v/s Venezuela 18 Junio 2015, 20:30 Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander, Valparaíso
Colombia v/s Perú 21 Junio 2015, 16:00 Estadio Municipal Bicentenario Germán Becker, Temuco
Brasil v/s Venezuela 21 Junio 2015, 18:30 Estadio Monumental David Arellano, Santiago de Chile